The Galaxy Tab Forum: WiFi Problems GT-P3100 GT-P3110 GT-P3113 Verizon SCH-I705 4GLTE - The Galaxy Tab Forum

Jump to content

Welcome to The Galaxy Tab Forum

Welcome to The Galaxy Tab Forum, like most online communities you must register to view or post in our community, but don't worry this is a simple free process that requires minimal information. Take advantage of it immediately, Register Now or Sign In.
  • Start new topics and reply to others
  • Subscribe to topics and forums to get automatic updates
  • Add events to our community calendar
  • Get your own profile and make new friends
  • Customize your experience here
Guest Message by DevFuse
  • 6 Pages +
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • Last »
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

WiFi Problems GT-P3100 GT-P3110 GT-P3113 Verizon SCH-I705 4GLTE

Posted 21 October 2012 - 05:23 PM (#21) User is offline   HarryCallaghan 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 5
  • Joined: 20-October 12
  • LocationSpain
  • Device Size:Unknown (SAD)
  • Device Model Number:Unknown(SAD) See : Settings, About Device
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Problem solved!

Solution is even more weird than the problem, i just filled again all the fields, including them that were already (correctly) filled by the memory of the tab, then voilá!

The more time i use "high tech" devices, the less i understand technology.

Thank you!
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : Unknown(SAD)
Galaxy Tab Number : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Remove Advertisements User is offline Advertisements

  • TheGalaxyTabForum.com



Posted 16 November 2012 - 02:03 PM (#22) User is offline   shutterbugger 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 16-November 12
  • LocationU.S.A.
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:Unknown(SAD) See : Settings, About Device
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Hello all,

Sorry if I have overlooked this bring addressed before. My kids each have a Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 and for a couple of months now I cannot get them to connect to our home network. They don't see the router and if I add it manually it just says "Out of Range" We have 2 laptops, a Kindle Fire an Acer Iconia tablet and 2 cell phones that all connect to the WiFi just fine. Does anyone know if this is a known issue and if so is there a solution? Thanks.
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Posted 16 November 2012 - 02:37 PM (#23) User is offline   Bart Laroc 

  • Relaxed Moderator
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Super Moderator
  • Posts: 4,143
  • Joined: 10-February 11
  • LocationBristol, UK
  • Device Size:7-Inch Original
  • Device Model Number:GT-P1000
  • Android Version:2.3.6 Gingerbread

View Postshutterbugger, on 16 November 2012 - 02:03 PM, said:

Hello all,

Sorry if I have overlooked this bring addressed before. My kids each have a Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 and for a couple of months now I cannot get them to connect to our home network. They don't see the router and if I add it manually it just says "Out of Range" We have 2 laptops, a Kindle Fire an Acer Iconia tablet and 2 cell phones that all connect to the WiFi just fine. Does anyone know if this is a known issue and if so is there a solution? Thanks.


WI-Fi Connection Problem Solutions (this is a list of solutions found on the Forum)

Reset Router
Check for Router software update (if its an old router)
Test alternative channels on the Router
Check Router Radio Band, Check Router Radio Mode (test alternative settings)
Check Router Security & Tab Security are the same (Open, WEP, WPA/WPA2 PSK, 802.1x EAP)
Is your Tab Mac Address "Permitted" on the Router Filter List
Check your Router Firewall Settings
Is the Router DHCP Pool set large enough for all your devices
(ie:- router ip 192.168.1.1 - router dhcp ip pool 192.168.1.2 to 192.168.1.10 would allow 9 devices)

*** special note *** Belkin Routers, try changing the lease on a Belkin Router from "Forever" to "30 days" (or your choice)

Try a "Static IP" (settings, Wireless & Network, Wi-Fi settings, Menu, Advanced)
check the box, Use static IP
on pc open "Command Prompt" enter ipconfig/all
on Tab
IP address, enter ip address within your router DHCP pool
Gateway, same default gateway as show in PC Command Prompt
Netmask, same Subnet Mask as show in PC Command Prompt
DNS 1, same first DNS Server as show in PC Command Prompt
DNS 2, same second DNS Server as show in PC Command Prompt

on the Tab, don't scan for available wi-fi, add your wi-fi manually, use the same security as the router settings
beware of Tab Auto-Caps when setting up connection

check out : Wifi Analyzer :- https://play.google....e=order_history

Some public networks are open to anyone, but you have to use the Browser app to find a login page that lets you access the network:
Simply browse to any page on the Internet, and the login page shows up.
if you have a static IP set, you may need to undo that for public networks

Posted Image
Galaxy Tab 7-inch, GT-P1000, Overcome v4.1.0 Android Gingerbread 2.3.6, P1000XWJQ8

Posted 16 November 2012 - 10:23 PM (#24) User is offline   douglasrome 

  • Member
  • PipPip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 98
  • Joined: 27-July 12
  • LocationElburn, Illinois, U.S.A.
  • Device Size:I have more than one device. See my Signature
  • Device Model Number:See my signature
  • Android Version:See my Signature

happened to my wife's GT too. went to "settings" and somehow, don't know how?,
the Wi-Fi was turned off. simple fix. thanks, Douglas
Douglas
Elburn, IL
Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 GT-P3113 Android ICS 4.0.4
Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 GT-P5113 Android ICS 4.1.1

Posted 27 November 2012 - 03:53 PM (#25) User is offline   dasmueller 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 3
  • Joined: 27-November 12
  • LocationU.S.A.
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:Unknown(SAD) See : Settings, About Device
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Hello all. I am new here but am sure I will be back as I learn about my new tablet. I bought a Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 on Sat. and could not get it to connect to my network. Online chats and phone calls w support were no help. I was told I had a unit w a faulty network adapter and to send it in for svc or return it. I opted to return it as that was easier and wuicker. Yesterday I exchanged it for a 2nd unit. Same issue and same lack of resolution w support.

I do not like to quit so I kept working on it until I got it to connect. Here is my solution-

I went into my router and manually added the tablet to the wireless access card list and voila it connects ! I then called support back to tell them of the solution inhopes that it will be integrated into their troubleshooting steps.

Hope it helps someone here as well !
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Posted 18 December 2012 - 09:20 PM (#26) User is offline   Pesty 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 18-December 12
  • LocationNorthamptonshire, UK
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.0.4 Ice Cream Sandwich

Not sure this is in the right place... anyway here goes today my mum had to reset our router we are on talktalk(btw) I have had my tab 2 for 3 weeks and it has connected to wifi np.. after the reset of the router my tab wont even say we have wifi... on a scan it picks up next doors wifi and about 10 others near by but mine doesnt even show up.. tryed a reset, switches on n off nothing, any ideas, i cant undersatnd why it wont even find we have a router.. my mums lappy and mob both work fine on the wifi and picked it up as soon as it had reset as did the xbox any idea please

Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.04

Posted 18 December 2012 - 10:02 PM (#27) User is offline   wizz 

  • Superman Moderator
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Super Moderator
  • Posts: 5,553
  • Joined: 09-December 10
  • LocationUK
  • Device Size:7-Inch Original
  • Device Model Number:GT-P1000
  • Android Version:2.3.3 Gingerbread

This section may help you.....

WI-Fi Connection Problem Solutions (this is a list of solutions found on the Forum) :- http://www.thegalaxy...dpost__p__44932
Posted Image

Galaxy Tab 7" wifi & 3g (GT-P1000) Gingerbread 2.3.3

Posted 19 December 2012 - 02:36 PM (#28) User is offline   Pesty 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 18-December 12
  • LocationNorthamptonshire, UK
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.0.4 Ice Cream Sandwich

i dont understand how/where the info is to add to my tab

View Postwizz, on 18 December 2012 - 10:02 PM, said:

This section may help you.....

WI-Fi Connection Problem Solutions (this is a list of solutions found on the Forum) :- http://www.thegalaxy...dpost__p__44932


okies tyed this but when i go config/all i get (attached pic) it dont make sence to me...

Attached File(s)



Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.04

Posted 19 December 2012 - 03:32 PM (#29) User is offline   Bart Laroc 

  • Relaxed Moderator
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Super Moderator
  • Posts: 4,143
  • Joined: 10-February 11
  • LocationBristol, UK
  • Device Size:7-Inch Original
  • Device Model Number:GT-P1000
  • Android Version:2.3.6 Gingerbread


in 'Administrator: Command Prompt' click on the top right 'square' to expand the window,
scroll down for 'Ethernet adaptor',
look for :
'Default Gateway ...... ?.?.?.?',
'Subnet Mask ...... ?.?.?.?',
'DNS Servers ...... ?.?.?.?' (there should be 2 of these)

Posted Image
Galaxy Tab 7-inch, GT-P1000, Overcome v4.1.0 Android Gingerbread 2.3.6, P1000XWJQ8

Posted 19 December 2012 - 11:39 PM (#30) User is offline   Pesty 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 18-December 12
  • LocationNorthamptonshire, UK
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.0.4 Ice Cream Sandwich

have done that theres nothing there no Ethernet adaptor','Default Gateway 'Subnet Mask 'DNS Servers nothing have attached another pics of what i get whe n i type in ipconfig/all thre all like this..these are as i scrolled down theres more but values are the same...

Attached File(s)

  • Attached File  1.jpg (163.02K)
    Number of downloads: 12
  • Attached File  2.jpg (233.17K)
    Number of downloads: 10


Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.04

Posted 19 December 2012 - 11:47 PM (#31) User is offline   BrianG 

  • Advanced Member
  • PipPipPip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 329
  • Joined: 24-July 12
  • LocationDes Moines, IA
  • Device Model Number:See my Signature
  • Android Version:See my Signature

Um, am I reading your screenshots correctly in that you have over 400 network connections?!? I think you have an issue with your computer or something even though it is technically working, but that's beside the point. At any rate, ignoring those "Tunnel adapters", you should still have an entry in that list somewhere (maybe near the top?) that says "Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection". That's the entry you want to look at unless you have some funky network setup.
Galaxy Tab 2 7.0 - GT-P3113 - Android JB 4.1.1 (NOT rooted) - Firmware Rev LK7
Nexus 7 32GB - Android JB 4.3
Nexus 7FHD (v2) 32GB - Android JB 4.3
Samsung Galaxy S3 - Android JB 4.1.2

Ainol 7" Novo - Android JB 4.1
Ainol 10" Novo - Android JB 4.1
HTC Merge - Android GB 2.3
Kindle Fire (G1) - Android 2.3 wrecked by Amazon. :)

Posted 20 December 2012 - 12:07 AM (#32) User is offline   Pesty 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 18-December 12
  • LocationNorthamptonshire, UK
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.0.4 Ice Cream Sandwich

View PostBrianG, on 19 December 2012 - 11:47 PM, said:

Um, am I reading your screenshots correctly in that you have over 400 network connections?!? I think you have an issue with your computer or something even though it is technically working, but that's beside the point. At any rate, ignoring those "Tunnel adapters", you should still have an entry in that list somewhere (maybe near the top?) that says "Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection". That's the entry you want to look at unless you have some funky network setup.


every single one is a tunnel adapter value...nothing else at all on there... ok set up is.. talk talk router.. pc connected via cable, 1 laptop connected via wireless, 2 android phones connected via wifi and 1 iphone connected to wifi all scan n pick up the router and all connect.. My Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 GT-P3113 android version 4.04 doesnt even say we have a router yet it picks up near by ones fine... omg what did my mum do... she turned the router off n reset the little pinhole thingy at the back... thats all ...anyone any more help... its driving me nuts here

Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.04

Posted 20 December 2012 - 01:54 AM (#33) User is offline   Pesty 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 7
  • Joined: 18-December 12
  • LocationNorthamptonshire, UK
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.0.4 Ice Cream Sandwich

okies managed to find this...
Posted Image
but no DNS values ...??

also on tab theres no static ip tick box....but tab says, static, ip address, gateway, network prefix lenght and dns1 and 2

trying to follow this...

Try a "Static IP" (settings, Wireless & Network, Wi-Fi settings, Menu, Advanced)
check the box, Use static IP......... There isnt one.

on pc open "Command Prompt" enter ipconfig/all
on Tab
IP address, enter ip address within your router DHCP pool
Gateway, same default gateway as show in PC Command Prompt
Netmask, same Subnet Mask as show in PC Command Prompt
DNS 1, same first DNS Server as show in PC Command Prompt ...dont have this
DNS 2, same second DNS Server as show in PC Command Promp...dont have this

Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.04

Posted 11 January 2013 - 11:32 PM (#34) User is offline   Jo S 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 11-January 13
  • LocationU.S.A.

I'm new to all this.
It was easy to connect to my home wireless - but when I went to another location, my tablet never did
connect to the shop owner's free service. It acts like it makes the connection, then is quickly disconnected.
I click to connect... wait... then message returns for me to click to connect.... repeat repeat!

Other users (with ipads) connect easily. Thanks for helping!

Jo S
Jo S

Galaxy Tab 2 7
GT-P3113
Android 4.1.1

Posted 21 February 2013 - 04:31 AM (#35) User is offline   EArnack 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 21-February 13
  • LocationMexico
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3110
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

View PostBart Laroc, on 21 May 2012 - 07:55 PM, said:

WI-Fi Connection Problem Solutions (this is a list of solutions found on the Forum)

Reset Router
Check for Router software update (if its an old router)
Test alternative channels on the Router
Check Router Radio Band, Check Router Radio Mode (test alternative settings)
Check Router Security & Tab Security are the same (Open, WEP, WPA/WPA2 PSK, 802.1x EAP)
Is your Tab Mac Address "Permitted" on the Router Filter List
Check your Router Firewall Settings
Is the Router DHCP Pool set large enough for all your devices
(ie:- router ip 192.168.1.1 - router dhcp ip pool 192.168.1.2 to 192.168.1.10 would allow 9 devices)

*** special note *** Belkin Routers, try changing the lease on a Belkin Router from "Forever" to "30 days" (or your choice)

Try a "Static IP" (settings, Wireless & Network, Wi-Fi settings, Menu, Advanced)
check the box, Use static IP
on pc open "Command Prompt" enter ipconfig/all
on Tab
IP address, enter ip address within your router DHCP pool
Gateway, same default gateway as show in PC Command Prompt
Netmask, same Subnet Mask as show in PC Command Prompt
DNS 1, same first DNS Server as show in PC Command Prompt
DNS 2, same second DNS Server as show in PC Command Prompt

on the Tab, don't scan for available wi-fi, add your wi-fi manually, use the same security as the router settings
beware of Tab Auto-Caps when setting up connection

check out : Wifi Analyzer :- https://play.google....e=order_history

Some public networks are open to anyone, but you have to use the Browser app to find a login page that lets you access the network:
Simply browse to any page on the Internet, and the login page shows up.
if you have a static IP set, you may need to undo that for public networks





I got a Samsung galaxy tab 2 7.0 PT3110 and got the same issue, afte a while, couple of months of usage the wifi conectivity start to fail, but not all modems nor routers, The thompson and 2wire seems to be not a problems, but at home I got an arris (provided by Cablevision here at Monterrey, Mexico). I have followed the steps in order to set the static IP and nothing happens, also I got the wifi analyzer and shows me a very good signal, I'm posting this connected with my netbook, my PS3 connects perfectly fine even trough 5 walls and 15 m of distance, so the TAB is the problem, I can think in something on the hardware or the specific firmware is messing up the conectivity, bty the modem connection type is a wpa2-psk-ccmp wps ess. something about the communication on this protocol and the tab is not good, I will call samsung and see what's the "official answer" and I will let you know, In the meantime I will try the master reset... XD
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3110
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Posted 27 February 2013 - 12:01 AM (#36) User is offline   user 76453 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 3
  • Joined: 26-February 13
  • LocationU.S.A.
  • Device Size:Unknown (SAD)
  • Device Model Number:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

View PostJo S, on 11 January 2013 - 11:32 PM, said:

I'm new to all this.
It was easy to connect to my home wireless - but when I went to another location, my tablet never did
connect to the shop owner's free service. It acts like it makes the connection, then is quickly disconnected.
I click to connect... wait... then message returns for me to click to connect.... repeat repeat!

Other users (with ipads) connect easily. Thanks for helping!

Jo S



Hopefully you have worked this out by now. But if not:

Usually free wifi requires that you accept some terms. So first connect to the wifi as normal. Then open a browser window. A tab will pop up asking you to accept their terms of service. once you do you will be online, and all your apps will be able to connect to the internet.
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : Unknown(SAD)
Galaxy Tab Number : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Posted 11 March 2013 - 08:36 PM (#37) User is offline   Mran 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 1
  • Joined: 11-March 13
  • LocationUSA
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Hello forum, I have a Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 7.0, model number: GT-P3113TSYXAR and while i have managed to connect to my Netgear WPN824v3 router, and i still cannot browse the internet on my Galaxy Tab. I have tried all i can do, so hopefully someone here has had a similar problem or just knows what i can do to resolve this issue. Thanks in advance for any input
Don't Be ..... Unknown(SAD)


Please Edit your Profile


Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : Unknown(SAD) - See : Settings, About Device

Posted 12 March 2013 - 07:53 PM (#38) User is offline   wizz 

  • Superman Moderator
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Super Moderator
  • Posts: 5,553
  • Joined: 09-December 10
  • LocationUK
  • Device Size:7-Inch Original
  • Device Model Number:GT-P1000
  • Android Version:2.3.3 Gingerbread

View PostMran, on 11 March 2013 - 08:36 PM, said:

Hello forum, I have a Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 7.0, model number: GT-P3113TSYXAR and while i have managed to connect to my Netgear WPN824v3 router, and i still cannot browse the internet on my Galaxy Tab. I have tried all i can do, so hopefully someone here has had a similar problem or just knows what i can do to resolve this issue. Thanks in advance for any input

Have you checked out the information I gave a little earlier in this Thread here .... ?

http://www.thegalaxy...dpost__p__44932
Posted Image

Galaxy Tab 7" wifi & 3g (GT-P1000) Gingerbread 2.3.3

Posted 13 March 2013 - 08:13 PM (#39) User is offline   onsldave 

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 3
  • Joined: 13-March 13
  • LocationMissouri, U.S.A.
  • Device Size:2 7.0
  • Device Model Number:GT-P3113
  • Android Version:4.1.1 Jellybean

I have a Galaxy Tab 2 Model GT-P3113 running Adroid 4.1.1. I'm trying to log on to the wifi at work so I click the Add network button, enter the name of the wifi connection, select WPA. The Tab asks me for a password, but the network won't let me on without a username and password. Any idea if it is possible to do that somehow?

Dave

Galaxy Tab Model : 2 7.0
Galaxy Tab Number : GT-P3113
Android Version : 4.1.1 Jelly Bean

Posted 13 March 2013 - 11:36 PM (#40) User is offline   ThatTabGuy 

  • Party Moderator
  • Insert nick to fast reply form
  • Quote selected text to fast reply form
  • Group: Super Moderator
  • Posts: 710
  • Joined: 28-December 12
  • LocationNew York U.S.A.
  • Device Size:I have more than one device. See my Signature
  • Device Model Number:See my Signature
  • Android Version:See my Signature

Are you able to connect with another device? If so, can you copy the settings from that device to your tab?
Also, if the Wi-Fi connection is on broadcast mode, why are you adding the network? Does it show up in the settings list of your device? If so, then you can enter the settings for connection right from the network you are trying to connect to.
Posted Image

^^This was my daily driver.
Good times.................................

Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 P5113, Rooted OTA Jellybean 4.2.2 USA
Galaxy S4 SCH-I545, Rooted OTA 4.3 Jellybean

Share this topic:


  • 6 Pages +
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • Last »
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic


1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

IPB Skins by Skinbox

Skin and Language